The Yolk Brunch House
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantSaint Clair Shores, MI

The Yolk Brunch House

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for The Yolk Brunch House yet. Call (586) 776-1300 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

22230 Greater Mack Avenue
Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

About The Yolk Brunch House

The Yolk Brunch House is an American restaurant located at 22230 Greater Mack Avenue in Saint Clair Shores, Michigan. It's part of our guide to 40 restaurants, cafes and bars in Saint Clair Shores.

Available service options are dine-in.

You can reach the team at (586) 776-1300.

Quick facts

Address
22230 Greater Mack Avenue, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to The Yolk Brunch House? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is The Yolk Brunch House located?

The Yolk Brunch House is located at 22230 Greater Mack Avenue, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080.

What is the phone number of The Yolk Brunch House?

You can call The Yolk Brunch House at (586) 776-1300.

Does The Yolk Brunch House offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for The Yolk Brunch House. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.